Match fixtures coming soon! 

Our senior first team results can be found below:

Date Home Away Venue/Result
15-MAY University of Ulster at Jordanstown Rosario Y.C. -
12-MAY Portaferry Rovers Rosario Y.C. -
10-MAY Rosario Y.C. Grove United -
3-MAY Rosario Y.C. Ballywalter Rec. F.C. 3-2
1-MAY Mossley F.C. Rosario Y.C. 2-2
26-APR Dunmurry Y. M. Rosario Y.C. 1-1
24-APR Grove United Rosario Y.C. 0-2
21-APR Rosario Y.C. University of Ulster at Jordanstown 2-3
14-APR Rosario Y.C. Dundonald 2-0
10-APR St Luke's Rosario Y.C. 0-4
31-MAR-18 Portaferry Rovers Rosario Y.C. Cloughey Road
24-MAR-18 Dromara Village Rosario Y.C. 3-1
17-MAR-18 Rosario Y.C. Dromara Village P-P
10-MAR-18 Rosario Y.C. Colin Valley F.C. 2-1
03-MAR-18 Dunmurry Y. M. Rosario Y.C. P-P
24-FEB-18 Rosario Y.C. - Cup Rathfriland Rangers 1-3
17-FEB-18 Grove United Rosario Y.C. P-P
10-FEB-18 Rosario Y.C. Dundonald P-P
3-FEB-18 Mossley F.C. Rosario Y.C. P-P
27-JAN-18 Rosario Y.C. Barn United 0-0
20-JAN-18 University of Ulster at Jordanstown Rosario Y.C. P-P
13-JAN-18 Rosario Y.C. - CUP Whitehead Eagles - Cup 11-1
06-JAN-18 Mossley F.C. Rosario Y.C. P-P
30-DEC-17 Rosario Y.C. - Cup Barn United - Cup 2-0
02-DEC-17 Colin Valley F.C. Rosario Y.C. 1-2
25-NOV-17 Rosario Y.C. Ballynahinch United 2-0
11-NOV-17 Rosario Y.C. Downshire YM 3-1
28-OCT-17 Rosario Y.C. Portaferry Rovers 3-0
21-OCT-17 Glebe Rangers (Intermediate Cup) Rosario Y.C. P-P
14-OCT-17 Rosario Y.C. St Lukes F.C. 1-0
7-OCT-17 Rosario Y.C. Dunmurry Y.M. 4-3
30-SEP-17 Rosario Y.C. (Irish Cup) Brantwood 4-0
23-SEP-17 Rosario Y.C. Mossley F.C. 0:3
16-SEP-17 Ballywalter Rec. F.C. Rosario Y.C. 1-2
9-SEP-17 Dundonald Rosario Y.C. 0-10
22-AUG-17 Downshire YM Rosario Y.C. 0-2
 15-AUG-17 Barn United Rosario Y.C. 3-2
 12-AUG-17 Ballynahinch United Rosario Y.C. 0-2

 

Our senior second team results can be found below:

Date Home Away Result
12-MAY St Patricks YM 11's Rosario Y.C. 11's -
10-MAY St Oliver Plunkett F.C.11's Rosario Y.C. 11's -
5-MAY Rosario Y.C. 11's Lisburn Rgs 11's -
3-MAY Immaculata F.C.11's Rosario Y.C. 11's 3-2
1-MAY Rosario Y.C. 11's Albert Foundry F.C.11's 3-1
28-APR Rosario Y.C. 11's St Oliver Plunkett F.C.11's 1-2
24-APR Rosario Y.C. 11's St Lukes F.C. 11's 5-3
21-APR Albert Foundry F.C.11's Rosario Y.C. 11's 3-3
17-APR Rosario Y.C. 11's Comber Rec F.C.11's 0-1
14-APR Malachians Rosario Y.C. 11's 2-2
 04-APR  Rosario Y.C. 11's  Saintfield  1-2
 31-MAR  Rosario Y.C. 11's  Immaculata 11's  2-2
10-MAR Rosario Y.C. 11's Ards Rangers 11's 0-2
03-MAR Rosario Y.C. 11's Crumlin Star 11's P-P
24-FEB Crumlin Star 11's Rosario Y.C. 11's 3-2
17-FEB Rosario Y.C. 11's - Cup Crumlin Star 11's 2-1
10-FEB Comber Rec F.C.11's Rosario Y.C. 11's 4-1
3-FEB Rosario Y.C. 11's Malachians 11's 4-1
27-JAN Comber Rec F.C.11's - Cup Rosario Y.C. 11's 2-4
20-JAN Rosario Y.C. 11's Woodvale F.C.11's 1-2
6-JAN Rosario Y.C. 11's Crumlin Star 11's P-P
2-DEC Bloomfield F.C.11's - Cup Rosario Y.C. 11's - Cup 0-2
25-NOV Lisburn Rgs 11's Rosario Y.C. 11's 2-3
18-NOV Rosario Y.C. 11's Crumlin Utd 11's 1-4
11-NOV St Lukes F.C. 11's Rosario Y.C. 11's 2-1
04-NOV Barn Utd 11's Rosario Y.C. 11's 3-5
14-OCT Woodvale F.C.11's Rosario Y.C. 11's 1-1
7-OCT Ards Rangers 11's Rosario Y.C. 11's 3-1
23-SEP Crumlin Utd 11's Rosario Y.C. 11's 2:1
9-SEP Rosario Y.C. 11's Barn Utd 11's 0:3
2-SEP Rosario Y.C. 11's St Patricks YM 11's 2:4

 Our under 18 team's results can be found below. Link to League and Cup Tables

 

  22nd Old Boys Aquinas Ards Rangers Carniny Carryduff Colts Downpatrick Greenisland Rosario Willowbank UTD Woodvale
22nd Old Boys X 0 - 3 2 - 2 1 - 1 2 - 5 1 - 2 3 - 4 0 - 4 2 - 5 04/05/18
Aquinas 0 - 1 X 25/04/18 1 - 0 3 - 2 1 - 1 2 - 2 2 - 4 1 - 4 0 - 3
Ards Rangers 3 - 0 0 - 2 X 1 - 1 1 - 0 4 - 1 1 - 1 3 - 3 3 - 4 0 - 1
Carniny 2 - 0 5 - 3 0 - 1 X 3 - 2 6 - 4 1 - 2 2 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 0
Carryduff Colts 3 - 5 0 - 2 0 - 1 2 - 5 X 3 - 4 0 - 1 0 - 3 1 - 1 4 - 5
Downpatrick 7 - 1 0 - 1 3 - 3 1 - 0 1 - 4 X 3 - 3 0 - 3 3 - 5 2 - 1
Greenisland 3 - 2 1 - 0 7 - 1 2 - 3 3 - 3 1 - 0 X 2 - 0 3 - 1 0 - 2
Rosario 6 - 0 3 - 0 1 - 0 2 - 1 1 - 0 1 - 3 3 - 0 X 3 - 0 0 - 2
Willowbank UTD 4 - 3 3 - 0 3 - 1 4 - 2 1 - 0 3 - 1 2 - 3 1 - 3 X 2 - 1
Woodvale 5 - 3 9 - 1 3 - 1 4 - 2 4 - 1 5 - 0 0 - 2 1 - 0 3 - 2

X

  Bangor Rangers Bangor Swifts Carnmoney FDC Carryduff (B) Castle FC Colinvalley Donaghadee Holywood (B) Holywood Atheltic Malachians Colts Rosario Youth
Bangor Rangers X 3 - 2 3 - 1 2 - 0 3 - 0 9 - 2 0 - 1 4 - 0 3 - 0 3 - 1 2 - 0
Bangor Swifts 2 - 1 X 5 - 3 3 - 3 4 - 0 5 - 1 0 - 2 3 - 1 4 - 5 9 - 1 2 - 5
Carnmoney FDC 3 - 4 2 - 4 X 2 - 3 6 - 2 4 - 2 2 - 4 3 - 2 4 - 2 3 - 1 2 - 3
Carryduff (B) 2 - 4 3 - 1 4 - 2 X 3 - 0 3 - 2 0 - 5 2 - 0 0 - 2 5 - 3 2 - 1
Castle FC 1 - 5 1 - 4 1 - 0 3 - 4 X 2 - 3 0 - 3 0 - 2 3 - 5 4 - 3 3 - 0
Colinvalley 0 - 4 0 - 4 0 - 1 1 - 4 1 - 2 X 0 - 1 1 - 7 1 - 3 2 - 1 0 - 5
Donaghadee 1 - 1 1 - 3 1 - 0 7 - 2 4 - 1 5 - 1 X 1 - 0 5 - 4 5 - 0 4 - 2
Holywood (B) 2 - 1 2 - 3 3 - 2 2 - 2 1 - 0 6 - 3 1 - 2 X 1 - 0 6 - 3 0 - 1
Holywood Atheltic 1 - 2 0 - 1 1 - 0 4 - 4 5 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 6 1 - 3 X 3 - 3 2 - 2
Malachians Colts 2 - 8 0 - 4 1 - 4 5 - 4 5 - 3 4 - 2 3 - 4 0 - 6 1 - 0 X 1 - 6

Rosario Youth

1 - 1 4 - 2 3 - 1 3 - 0 4 - 0 7 - 2 0 - 3 0 - 2 2 - 1 5 - 4 X
  Albert Foundry FC Aquinas FC Ashton Gate Ballyclare Colts Ballywalter Carniny FC Dundela FC Hillsborough Boys Lisburn Distillery Rosario S.O.P.F.C Willowbank
Albert Foundry FC X 3 - 0 3 - 1 2 - 1 6 - 0 5 - 2 1 - 1 6 - 0 5 - 2 3 - 3 3 - 0 3 - 0
Aquinas FC 1 - 3 X 2 - 3 0 - 0 2 - 5 4 - 2 1 - 1 5 - 1 0 - 2 1 - 0 2 - 1 1 - 4
Ashton Gate 1 - 5 3 - 0 X 0 - 4 1 - 1 0 - 2 2 - 1 2 - 2 0 - 1 1 - 3 2 - 6 3 - 2
Ballyclare Colts 1 - 2 5 - 0 2 - 0 X 3 - 0 1 - 1 2 - 0 0 - 2 2 - 2 3 - 3 1 - 6 4 - 2
Ballywalter 1 - 5 3 - 0 4 - 0 3 - 1 X 5 - 0 3 - 4 2 - 2 1 - 3 0 - 2 1 - 0 3 - 3
Carniny FC 2 - 4 4 - 0 1 - 0 2 - 0 0 - 4 X 3 - 2 1 - 1 2 - 1 4 - 2 0 - 2 5 - 0
Dundela FC 2 - 2 3 - 1 1 - 0 1 - 4 09/05/18 3 - 5 X 3 - 2 1 - 5 2 - 5 1 - 4 2 - 1
Hillsborough Boys 0 - 2 1 - 1 1 - 3 1 - 3 2 - 3 0 - 0 2 - 5 X 2 - 3 0 - 2 0 - 2 0 - 1
Lisburn Distillery 0 - 4 2 - 3 0 - 0 3 - 3 2 - 2 4 - 0 2 - 0 25/04/18 X 2 - 2 2 - 2 1 - 0
Rosario 3 - 4 1 - 3 21/10/17 2 - 3 0 - 1 5 - 1 5 - 0 3 - 0 2 - 1 X 1 - 2 1 - 0
S.O.P.F.C 0 - 1 2 - 0 2 - 1 2 - 1 5 - 0 1 - 1 5 - 0 3 - 1 1 - 0 2 - 1 X 2 - 1
Willowbank 3 - 2 1 - 1 10 - 0 1 - 2 3 - 3 7 - 5 7 - 6 3 - 0 2 - 1 0 - 2 0 - 3

X

  Albert Foundry Academy Aquinas Star Carryduff Colts Loughside FC Rosario Youth S.O.P.F.C Swifts Saintfield UTD Shorts FC St. Matthews Taughmonagh Youth
Albert Foundry Academy X 3 - 1 0 - 1 9 - 1 4 - 0 4 - 4 3 - 5 4 - 0 4 - 1 1 - 0
Aquinas Star 2 - 4 X 1 - 3 1 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 5 1 - 7 3 - 1 1 - 5 0 - 3
Carryduff Colts 2 - 4 5 - 1 X 2 - 0 3 - 5 0 - 4 1 - 1 4 - 2 0 - 1 2 - 1
Loughside FC 0 - 5 3 - 5 0 - 4 X 3 - 5 2 - 3 0 - 5 1 - 1 0 - 5 1 - 8
Rosario Youth 4 - 5 5 - 1 0 - 3 28/10/17 X 2 - 5 0 - 2 4 - 0 3 - 2 4 - 3
S.O.P.F.C Swifts 3 - 4 4 - 4 4 - 0 1 - 0 3 - 5 X 3 - 3 1 - 0 2 - 4 7 - 0
Saintfield UTD 2 - 3 4 - 2 1 - 0 2 - 0 1 - 3 4 - 2 X 6 - 1 4 - 3 3 - 4
Shorts FC 0 - 5 3 - 3 1 - 3 1 - 1 0 - 4 1 - 4 7 - 4 X 2 - 5 1 - 3
St. Matthews 2 - 4 4 - 2 1 - 1 8 - 1 0 - 3 0 - 1 0 - 1 6 - 2 X 2 - 0
Taughmonagh Youth 1 - 1 6 - 2 1 - 0 1 - 0 4 - 0 2 - 1 2 - 5 5 - 1 2 - 2 X

 Our under 16 team's results can be found below. Link to League and Cup Tables

U16 Bloomfield Carryduff FC Dundela Glendowan Killyleagh Rosario St James Swifts St. Marys St. Patricks Willowbank
Bloomfield X 3 - 2 2 - 1 4 - 3 2 - 4 0 - 4 1 - 1 0 - 4 1 - 1 1 - 3
Carryduff FC 1 - 1 X 1 - 2 2 - 3 2 - 2 3 - 2 0 - 1 0 - 1 2 - 2 3 - 1
Dundela 3 - 4 2 - 3 X 2 - 2 1 - 4 2 - 4 0 - 1 1 - 2 2 - 5 26/04/18
Glendowan 6 - 1 1 - 1 3 - 0 X 2 - 2 3 - 2 2 - 1 2 - 3 2 - 2 0 - 3
Killyleagh 2 - 2 4 - 3 1 - 1 3 - 1 X 1 - 1 3 - 0 2 - 2 4 - 2 11/05/18
Rosario 0 - 1 1 - 1 4 - 1 2 - 0 0 - 1 X 0 - 2 2 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 3
St James Swifts 4 - 1 3 - 1 5 - 2 4 - 0 0 - 1 5 - 0 X 1 - 1 2 - 1 1 - 3
St. Marys 3 - 3 3 - 1 4 - 0 3 - 0 2 - 0 2 - 2 3 - 2 X 27/04/18 0 - 1
St. Patricks 2 - 4 3 - 1 3 - 1 3 - 1 1 - 1 2 - 1 4 - 1 0 - 0 X 0 - 2
Willowbank 5 - 3 1 - 0 3 - 0 2 - 2 1 - 2 1 - 0 4 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 3 X

 Our under 15 team's results can be found below. Link to League and Cup Tables

  Ballinamallard United Ballymena Youth Academy Bangor Football Academy Cliftonville Glenavon FC Lurgan Town FC Oxford United Ridgeway Rovers FC Rosario FC Sion Swifts Tristar Boys FC Windmill Stars
Ballinamallard United X 0 - 1 3 - 0 05/05/18 2 - 3 5 - 3 2 - 1 1 - 2 08/05/18 4 - 0 4 - 0 12/05/18
Ballymena Youth Academy 1 - 3 X 4 - 0 1 - 5 1 - 2 4 - 0 2 - 1 0 - 3 1 - 2 1 - 0 5 - 1 3 - 2
Bangor Football Academy 1 - 5 2 - 3 X 1 - 5 0 - 4 1 - 4 0 - 1 0 - 4 0 - 4 1 - 4 4 - 0 1 - 3
Cliftonville 1 - 2 2 - 1 4 - 0 X 2 - 2 16/05/18 2 - 4 1 - 0 2 - 3 1 - 0 5 - 1 4 - 1
Glenavon FC 1 - 3 2 - 0 5 - 1 0 - 2 X 04/05/18 1 - 2 1 - 1 0 - 1 4 - 0 4 - 0 2 - 1
Lurgan Town FC 1 - 6 3 - 2 4 - 0 0 - 2 0 - 1 X 0 - 1 3 - 5 0 - 1 11/05/18 2 - 0 1 - 1
Oxford United 3 - 1 4 - 0 4 - 0 1 - 2 2 - 3 2 - 0 X 08/05/18 1 - 2 5 - 1 7 - 4 3 - 4
Ridgeway Rovers FC 19/05/18 2 - 1 3 - 0 2 - 1 2 - 1 4 - 3 2 - 1 X 16/05/18 3 - 1 05/05/18 4 - 0
Rosario FC 0 - 0 4 - 0 5 - 1 1 - 3 3 - 1 1 - 1 3 - 1 2 - 2 X 4 - 0 4 - 0 2 - 1
Sion Swifts 0 - 4 2 - 1 5 - 2 0 - 4 1 - 5 1 - 3 0 - 4 2 - 6 1 - 5 X 5 - 1 1 - 5
Tristar Boys FC 0 - 4 1 - 5 4 - 5 1 - 3 0 - 4 1 - 3 2 - 6 05/05/18 0 - 4 1 - 5 X 2 - 3
Windmill Stars 0 - 4 2 - 1 3 - 5 2 - 5 0 - 1 0 - 2 1 - 2 2 - 3 0 - 3 5 - 1 4 - 0 X

 

  Abbey Villa Antrim Rovers Ardoyne Ards FC Ards Rangers Beann Mhadaghain Carniny FC Carrick Rangers Glendowan Greenisland Rosario Youth Springfield Star
Abbey Villa X 2 - 4 4 - 1 2 - 1 1 - 3 0 - 5 3 - 2 0 - 3 1 - 3 1 - 2 1 - 4 1 - 3
Antrim Rovers 2 - 2 X 2 - 3 1 - 2 4 - 3 1 - 3 0 - 1 3 - 2 5 - 0 4 - 2 0 - 1 2 - 2
Ardoyne 2 - 2 0 - 1 X 1 - 2 0 - 4 2 - 2 2 - 1 2 - 3 5 - 2 3 - 5 1 - 5 1 - 2
Ards FC 4 - 0 3 - 3 2 - 1 X 3 - 3 0 - 4 1 - 0 3 - 2 3 - 0 2 - 0 3 - 2 3 - 2
Ards Rangers 1 - 3 04/05/18 1 - 5 3 - 3 X 1 - 4 5 - 1 3 - 1 2 - 1 3 - 2 4 - 3 1 - 1
Beann Mhadaghain 4 - 1 2 - 0 8 - 0 3 - 1 3 - 1 X 2 - 1 2 - 2 3 - 1 4 - 0 3 - 0 6 - 1
Carniny FC 3 - 4 1 - 0 4 - 0 3 - 2 1 - 0 0 - 5 X 1 - 1 4 - 5 3 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 2
Carrick Rangers 4 - 2 3 - 1 3 - 5 1 - 6 2 - 1 1 - 3 1 - 0 X 1 - 1 7 - 1 1 - 1 2 - 2
Glendowan 2 - 2 25/04/18 1 - 4 2 - 4 0 - 2 1 - 4 2 - 1 3 - 2 X 3 - 1 2 - 5 0 - 2
Greenisland 1 - 5 1 - 4 3 - 3 0 - 2 1 - 3 1 - 7 4 - 3 2 - 3 3 - 0 X 3 - 0 3 - 2
Rosario Youth 1 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 2 1 - 3 1 - 1 1 - 2 3 - 1 3 - 3 1 - 0 4 - 2 X 3 - 5
Springfield Star 2 - 2 1 - 0 7 - 0 2 - 1 2 - 5 2 - 4 5 - 0 3 - 2 5 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 1

X

 

  Aquinas Star Ballysillan Swifts Carnmoney FDC (B) Carryduff Colts (C) Castle FC Colinvalley Comber Rec (B) Grove Utd Rosario Third SOPFC Swifts
Aquinas Star X 1 - 2 3 - 5 5 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 0 1 - 2 2 - 3 0 - 1 0 - 1
Ballysillan Swifts 3 - 2 X 1 - 7 1 - 0 5 - 1 1 - 3 4 - 0 1 - 0 3 - 5 3 - 1
Carnmoney FDC (B) 4 - 1 7 - 5 X 1 - 0 6 - 0 6 - 4 9 - 0 6 - 5 3 - 1 5 - 0
Carryduff Colts (C) 0 - 3 0 - 5 1 - 5 X 0 - 5 0 - 6 0 - 4 0 - 5 0 - 5 1 - 5
Castle FC 2 - 4 0 - 5 1 - 6 5 - 1 X 1 - 2 3 - 1 0 - 4 0 - 6 0 - 2
Colinvalley 5 - 1 5 - 3 4 - 6 4 - 0 3 - 0 X 5 - 1 5 - 0 4 - 2 6 - 1
Comber Rec (B) 2 - 3 1 - 9 0 - 3 4 - 3 3 - 1 1 - 11 X 0 - 4 1 - 8 0 - 4
Grove Utd 3 - 2 6 - 7 2 - 4 4 - 0 2 - 2 0 - 4 5 - 1 X 2 - 5 1 - 2
Rosario Third 2 - 3 3 - 5 1 - 4 5 - 1 3 - 3 0 - 4 4 - 0 5 - 3 X 5 - 1
SOPFC Swifts 1 - 1 0 - 4 2 - 5 3 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 3 3 - 0 1 - 5 0 - 3 X

 Our under 14 team's results can be found below. Link to League and Cup Tables

Date Home Away Venue/Result
14-APR Rosario  Ards 1-2
14-APR Rosario Youth Tullycarnet 3-6
24-MAR Rosario (C) Shorts FC 2-4
24-MAR Rosario Youth Barn UTD 5-0
23-MAR Rosario Immaculata  
16-MAR Rosario Cregagh Wanderers 0-2
9-MAR Rosario (C) St James Swifts 0-3
23-FEB Rosario Youth Ards FC 2-4
17-FEB Rosario (C) Ballywalter 1-3
17-FEB Rosario Youth Andersonstown Celtic 0-1
16-FEB Rosario Larne Youth 0-3
10-FEB Rosario Youth Willowbank 1-4
10-FEB Rosario (C) Bangor YM Academy 0-4
5-FEB Rosario Ards Rangers 4-1
3-FEB Rosario (C) Castle Juniors (B) 1-2
2-FEB Rosario Youth Andersonstown Celtic 1-5
2-FEB Rosario Shankill Juniors 1-0
31-JAN Rosario (C) Ballynahinch 0-5
27-JAN Rosario - NIFBA Cup Ballymoney United- NIFBA Cup 5-0
27-JAN Rosario Youth Willowbank 0-4
26-JAN Rosario (C) S.O.P.F.C Swifts 4-7
20-JAN Rosario (C) St Marys (C) Valley 1
19-JAN Rosario Youth Comber Rec 4-0
19-JAN Rosario Immaculata Grosvenor - 18:30
13-JAN Rosario Larne Youth 4-1
13-JAN Rosario Youth Sydenham FC 5-4
13-JAN Rosario (C) Bloomfield FC 0-8
06-JAN Rosario - Cup Dungoyne - Cup 2-3
02-DEC Rosario Youth - Cup Ridgeway Rovers FC - Cup 0-3
01-DEC Rosario (C) - Cup Crumlin Utd - Cup 0-1
25-NOV Rosario (C) Ballyclare Colts 5-4
24-NOV Rosario Youth Cregagh Wanderers Hammer 18:30
18-NOV Rosario - NIFBA Cup Downpatrick - NIFBA Cup Ulidia - 11:00
18-NOV Rosario Youth Tullycarnet 4-2
17-NOV Rosario (C) Wellington Rec Youth 2-6
11-NOV Rosario Portavogie 4-0
11-NOV Rosario Youth Albert Foundry 2-5
11-NOV Rosario (C) - -
04-NOV Rosario Portavogie 11-0
04-NOV Rosario Youth Ards FC 3-6
04-NOV Rosario (C) Antrim Rovers (B) 3-4
27-OCT Rosario Ards Rangers P-P
28-OCT Rosario Youth Comber Rec 8-4
28-OCT Rosario (C) Colinvalley Fc 2-2
21-OCT Rosario Lisburn Youth (NIFBA Cup) tbc
21-OCT Rosario Youth Sydenham FC P-P
n/a Rosario (C) - -
14-OCT Rosario (C) Aquinas Star 0-8
14-OCT Rosario Lurgan Town FC (NIFBA Cup) 2-1
06-OCT Albert Foundry Rosario Youth 6-0
07-OCT Rosario C S.O.P.F.C Swifts  - 
29-SEP Rosario Newhill FC 2-2
30-SEP Rosario Youth Castle Juniors (B) 6-2
30-SEP Carnmoney FDC (B) Rosario (C) -
23-SEP Rosario Youth ( U14 ) - Cup Ards FC ( U14 ) - Cup 4-1
22-SEP Rosario ( U14 ) - Cup Portavogie ( U14 ) - Cup 6-1
16-SEP Comber Rec ( U14 ) - Cup Rosario Youth ( U14 ) - Cup 6-2
15-SEP Ards Rangers - Cup Rosario ( U14 ) - Cup 1-3
9-SEP Rosario ( U14 ) - Cup St. Marys ( U14 ) - Cup -
9-SEP Rosario Youth ( U14 ) - Cup H/W Welders FC ( U14 ) - Cup 2-7

 

 Our under 13 team's results can be found below. Link to League and Cup Tables

Date Home Away Venue/Result
14-APR Rosario  Ridgeway Rovers 5-2
14-APR Rosario Youth Willowank 2-5
14-APR Rosario Girls Ballymena Girls 0-1
24-MAR Rosario Youth - Cup Abbey Villa - Cup 0-4
24-MAR Rosario (C) Lower Maze 3-0
10-MAR Rosario (C) 18th Newtownabbey Youth 2-4
10-MAR Rosario Youth - Cup Castle Juniors - Cup 0-1
24-FEB Rosario (C) Comber Rec 1-2
23-FEB Rosario A (NIBFA) Ballymena Youth Academy 3-3
17-FEB Rosario Youth St Patricks 1-3
17-FEB Rosario (C) Carnmoney FDC 0-1
10-FEB Rosario A (NIBFA) Glentoran 4-3
9-FEB Rosario (C) Abbey Villa 0-2
3-FEB Rosario A (NIBFA) - CUP Bertie Peacock Youth - CUP 0-3
3-FEB Rosario Youth S.O.P.F.C 3-2
3-FEB Rosario (C) Larne Youth Shorts - 11:00
30-JAN Rosario (C) Carryduff Colts 0-1
27-JAN Rosario Youth PORTAVOGIE 2-2
26-JAN Rosario A (NIBFA) Bangor Football Academy 1-2
19-JAN Rosario Youth Shankill Utd Colts 1-2
19-JAN Rosario (C) Albert Foundry Academy Aquinas - 18:30
18-JAN Rosario A (NIBFA) Ridgeway Rovers 2-1
13-JAN Rosario A (NIBFA) Maiden City Academy 3-0
13-JAN Rosario (C) Shankill UTD Colts Clarendon - 11:00
05-JAN Rosario (C) - Cup Shankill UTD Colts - Cup 7-4
02-DEC Rosario A (NIBFA) Greenisland FC 1-2
01-DEC Rosarion Youth - Cup Wellington Rec - Cup 7-1
25-NOV Rosarion Youth - Cup Ballymacash - Cup 5-0
18-NOV Rosario A (NIBFA) Bangor Football Academy 0-1
18-NOV Rosario (C) Antrim Rovers 1-4
11-NOV Rosario (C) Saintfield 4-4
04-NOV Rosario A (NIBFA) - Cup U13 Ballinamallard - Cup U13 0-1
04-NOV Rosarion Youth Holywood Youth (A) 3-0
04-NOV Rosario (C) Holywood FC Youth (B) P-P
28-OCT Rosario A (NIBFA) Linfield FC 1-2
28-OCT Rosarion Youth Crumlin Utd 6-4
21-OCT Rosarion Youth Comber Rec p-p
14-OCT Rosario A (NIBFA) Glentoran FC 2-1
13-OCT Rosarion Youth Ridgeway FC 2-2
07-OCT Rosario A (NIBFA) Glenavon FC 0-0
30-SEP Portadown FC Youth Rosario A (NIBFA) 4-0
30-SEP S.O.F.F.C Rosario Youth 4-1
23-SEP Rosario A (NIBFA) Ridgeway Rovers FC 1-0
23-SEP Rosario (U13) - Cup Albert Foundry (U13) - Cup 0-3
23-SEP Aquinas Star ( U13 ) - Cup Rosario Youth ( U13 ) - Cup 3-3
16-SEP Warrenpoint Town Rosario A (NIBFA) 1-1
16-SEP Rosario Youth ( U13 ) - Cup Shorts FC ( U13 ) - Cup 9-0
9-SEP Ballyclare Colts ( U13 ) - Cup Rosario ( U13 ) - Cup 3-0
8-SEP Rosario A (NIBFA) Carrick Rangers Academy 4-0
2-SEP St. Oliver Plunkett FC Rosario A (NIBFA) 0-2
1-SEP Rosario ( U13 ) - Cup Carniny ( U13 ) - Cup 0-3

 Our under 12 (2006) team's fixtures can be found below:

Date Home Away Venue
24-MAR Rosario Youth Carnmoney Colts City Mallusk 5 - 0:00
24-MAR Rosario (C) Carrick Rangers Girdwood 3G - 10:00
23-MAR Rosario Dungoyne (B) Ormeau Park 3G - 18:30

 Our under 11 (2007) team's fixtures can be found below:

Date Home Away Venue
24-MAR Rosario Rovers SOPFC Swifts Shorts - 09:00
24-MAR Rosario Spartans Ballymena UTD (A) Ormeau Park 3G - 11:00
23-MAR Rosario Swifts Carrick Rangers Ormeau Park 3G - 20:20

 Our under 10 (2008) team's fixtures can be found below:

Date Home Away Venue
24-MAR Rosario Youth Greenisland Jets Aquinas School 3G P1 - 09:00
24-MAR Rosario FC Glentoran (A) Aquinas School 3G P3 - 09:00

 Our Mini Soccer team's results can be found below:

Date Home Away Venue
       

 Our Girls team's results can be found below:

Date Home Away Venue
24-MAR Rosario U11 Girls Belfast Celtic TBC - 09:00
23-MAR Rosario U13 Girls SOPFC Girls Aquinas School 3G - 18:30