Match fixtures coming soon! 

Our senior first team results can be found below:

Date Home Away Venue/Result
31-AUG-19 Rosario Y.C. Abbey Villa Ulidia Playing Fields -14:00 (Border Regt Cup Round 1)
13-AUG-19 Dunmurry Rec Rosario Y.C. Ashley Park -18:30
10-AUG-19 Rosario Y.C. Newcastle Ulidia Playing Fields -14:00
6-AUG-19 Rosario Y.C. Downpatrick F.C. 3-0
3-AUG-19 Comber Rec F.C. Rosario Y.C. 1-1

 

Our senior second team results can be found below:

Date Home Away Result
29-SEP Rosario Y.C. 11's St Patricks YM 11's Mallusk Playing Fields-14:00
22-SEP Rosario Y.C. 11's Albert Foundry F.C.11's Mallusk Playing Fields-14:00
1-SEP Rosario Y.C. 11's Lisburn Rgs 11's 2:3

 Our under 18 team's results can be found below. Link to League Tables

- Ballymoney U... Bangor Football A... City FC Institute FC Larne Youth Loughgall FC Maiden City Oxford United Portadown Youth Rosario FC St. Oliver Plunke... Tristar Boys FC Trojans Windmill Stars
Ballymoney U... X -- -- -- -- 11-OCT -- -- -- 27-SEP -- 25-OCT -- 06-SEP
Bangor Football A... -- X -- 11-OCT -- 06-SEP 25-OCT -- 04-OCT -- -- 20-SEP -- --
City FC -- 27-SEP X -- -- -- -- -- 20-SEP -- 11-OCT -- 06-SEP 25-OCT
Institute FC -- -- 04-OCT X -- -- -- 06-SEP 18-OCT 30-AUG 25-OCT -- 20-SEP --
Larne Youth 20-SEP -- -- -- X -- 06-SEP 11-OCT -- -- -- -- 25-OCT --
Loughgall FC -- -- 30-AUG 13-SEP 18-OCT X -- -- -- -- -- -- -- 04-OCT
Maiden City 30-AUG -- 18-OCT -- -- 27-SEP X -- -- 13-SEP -- -- 04-OCT --
Oxford United 04-OCT 30-AUG -- -- -- -- 20-SEP X -- 18-OCT -- -- -- --
Portadown Youth 13-SEP -- -- -- 27-SEP -- -- 25-OCT X 11-OCT -- -- -- 30-AUG
Rosario FC -- -- -- -- 04-OCT 25-OCT -- -- -- X 06-SEP -- -- 20-SEP
St. Oliver Plunke... -- 18-OCT -- -- 30-AUG 20-SEP -- 13-SEP -- -- X 04-OCT -- --
Tristar Boys FC -- -- 13-SEP 27-SEP -- -- 11-OCT -- 06-SEP -- -- X -- --
Trojans 18-OCT 13-SEP -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- 27-SEP 30-AUG X --
Windmill Stars -- -- -- -- 13-SEP -- -- 27-SEP -- -- -- 18-OCT 11-OCT X

 Our under 17 team's results can be found below. Link to League and Cup Tables

 Our under 16 team's results can be found below. Link to League and Cup Tables

 Our under 15 team's results can be found below. Link to League and Cup Tables

 Our under 14 team's results can be found below. Link to League and Cup Tables

 Our under 13 team's results can be found below. Link to League and Cup Tables

- Ards FC Acad... Carrick Rang... Cliftonville Crusaders Dungoyne Glentoran Ac... Greenisland FC Larne Youth Linfield FC Rosario FC St. Oliver Plunke... Windmill Stars
Ards FC Acad... X -- -- -- 28-SEP 12-OCT -- -- 14-SEP -- -- --
Carrick Rang... -- X -- -- -- 14-SEP -- 05-OCT -- -- -- --
Cliftonville -- 21-SEP X -- -- -- -- -- 05-OCT 14-SEP 31-AUG --
Crusaders -- 28-SEP -- X -- -- 14-SEP 31-AUG -- -- -- 05-OCT
Dungoyne -- 07-SEP 12-OCT -- X -- -- -- 21-SEP 31-AUG -- --
Glentoran Ac... -- -- -- -- 05-OCT X 31-AUG -- -- 07-SEP -- 21-SEP
Greenisland ... 05-OCT -- 07-SEP -- -- -- X 21-SEP -- 12-OCT -- --
Larne Youth 07-SEP -- -- -- -- -- -- X -- 28-SEP 14-SEP 12-OCT
Linfield FC -- 31-AUG -- 12-OCT -- 28-SEP -- -- X -- -- 07-SEP
Rosario FC -- -- -- 21-SEP -- -- -- -- -- X 05-OCT --
St. Oliver P... 21-SEP 12-OCT -- 07-SEP -- -- 28-SEP -- -- -- X --
Windmill St... 31-AUG -- 28-SEP -- 14-SEP -- -- -- -- -- -- X

 Our under 12 (2008) team's fixtures can be found below:

- Bangor Football Academy Carrick Rangers Academy Glentoran Academy Greenisland FC Hillsborough Boys Ridgeway Rovers Rosario FC St. Oliver Plunkett FC
Bangor Football Academy X -- -- -- -- -- -- --
Carrick Rangers Academy 31-AUG X -- -- -- -- -- --
Glentoran Academy 07-SEP -- X -- -- -- -- --
Greenisland FC 14-SEP 07-SEP 21-SEP X -- -- -- --
Hillsborough Boys -- 28-SEP 14-SEP -- X -- -- --
Ridgeway Rovers 21-SEP 14-SEP -- 28-SEP 31-AUG X -- --
Rosario FC 28-SEP 21-SEP 31-AUG -- 07-SEP -- X --
St. Oliver Plunkett FC -- -- 28-SEP 31-AUG 21-SEP 07-SEP 14-SEP X

 Our under 11 (2009) team's fixtures can be found below:

 Our Mini Soccer team's results can be found below:

Date Home Away Venue
       

 Our Girls team's results can be found below:

Date Home Away Venue
14-SEP Rosario U13 Girls St James Swifts Aquinas School 3G - 19:30